NEURO2024

大会組織

大会長 岡部 繁男
岡部 繁男(東京大学)
小泉 修一
小泉 修一(山梨大学)
山末 英典
山末 英典(浜松医科大学)

実行委員会

実行委員長 大塚 稔久(山梨大学)
津田 誠(九州大学)
和久田 智靖(浜松医科大学)
実行委員 井上 猛(東京医科大学)
上野 祐司(山梨大学)
奥山 輝大(東京大学)
佐々木 拓哉(東北大学)
竹林 淳和(浜松医科大学)
竹林 浩秀(新潟大学)
照沼 美穂(新潟大学)
坂内 博子(早稲田大学)
前川 素子(東北大学)
牧之段 学(奈良県立医科大学)
増田 隆博(九州大学)
村山 正宜(理化学研究所)
横倉正倫(浜松医科大学)
吉村 由美子(生理学研究所)
和氣 弘明(名古屋大学)
渡部 文子(東京慈恵会医科大学)

(五十音順)

組織委員会

飯野 正光(東京大学)
磯部 紀子(九州大学)
井上 和秀(九州大学)
大隅 典子(東北大学)
岡野 栄之(慶応義塾大学)
富田 博秋(東北大学 )
中尾 智博(九州大学)
中里 道子(国際医療福祉大学)
廣川 信隆(東京大學)
藤吉 好則(東京医科歯科大学)

(五十音順)

プログラム委員会

プログラム委員長 合田 裕紀子(OIST)
田中 謙二(慶応義塾大学)
山末 英典(浜松医科大学)
コアプログラム委員 掛川 渉(慶應義塾大学)
金子 奈穂子(同志社大学)
上川内 あづさ(名古屋大学)
小池 進介(東京大学)
七田 崇(東京医科歯科大学)
田中 沙織(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
林 康紀(京都大学)
林 悠(東京大学)
プログラム委員 上田(石原) 奈津実(東邦大学)
浅岡 希美(京都大学)
天野 薫(東京大学)
荒田 晶子(兵庫医科大学)
有村 奈利子(東北大学)
池田 匡志(名古屋大学)
石川 太郎(東京慈恵会医科大学)
石田 綾(理化学研究所)
今水 寛(東京大学)
今吉 格(京都大学)
宇賀 貴紀(山梨大学)
大井 一高(岐阜大学)
大隅 典子(東北大学)
奥野 浩行(鹿児島大学)
小坂田 文隆(名古屋大学)
尾崎 紀夫(名古屋大学)
笠井 昌俊(京都大学大学院)
加藤 忠史(順天堂大学)
川口 綾乃(岡山大学)
川口 真也(京都大学)
河崎 洋志(金沢大学)
喜多村 和郎(山梨大学)
木下 彩栄(京都大学大学院)
木村 梨絵(東京大学)
紀本 創兵(和歌山県立医科大学)
清中 茂樹(名古屋大学)
久場 博司(名古屋大学)
久保 郁(国立遺伝学研究所)
久保 義弘(生理学研究所)
黒田 公美(東京工業大学)
小泉 愛(ソニーコンピュータサイエンス研究所)
後藤 明弘(京都大学)
後藤 由季子(東京大学)
小松 三佐子(東京工業大学)
小山 隆太(東京大学)
Aurelio Cortese(国際電気通信基礎技術研究所(ATR))
小早川 高(関西医科大学)
酒井 裕(玉川大学)
佐々木 努(京都大学)
實吉 岳郎(京都大学大学院)
澤本 和延(名古屋市立大学)
清水 貴美子(東京医科歯科大学)
杉山 清佳(新潟大学)
宋 文杰(熊本大学)
曽我部 隆彰(生命創成探究センター)
高木 優(University of Lausanne)
高田 篤(理化学研究所)
高橋 阿貴(筑波大学)
高橋 琢哉(横浜市立大学)
髙橋 英彦(東京医科歯科大学)
高橋 真有(東京医科歯科大学)
武石 明佳(理化学研究所)
竹村 文(産業技術総合研究所)
竹本 さやか(名古屋大学)
多田 真理子(東京大学)
樽野 陽幸(京都府立医科大学)
津田 佐知子(埼玉大学)
津田 誠(九州大学)
常松 友美(北海道大学)
寺島 裕貴(日本電信電話株式会社)
東原 和成(東京大学)
殿城 亜矢子(千葉大学)
富永 真琴(生理学研究所)
中嶋 藍(東京大学)
中島 欽一(九州大学)
中島 振一郎(慶應義塾大学)
中島 美保(理化学研究所)
中村 和弘(名古屋大学)
中村 優子(東京大学)
中山 寿子(東京女子医科大学)
鳴島 円(生理学研究所)
西 真弓(奈良県立医科大学)
西村 知華(京都大学)
野田 賀大(慶應義塾大学)
橋本 均(大阪大学)
花嶋 かりな(早稲田大学)
濱口 航介(京都大学)
林 朗子(理化学研究所)
林 拓也(理化学研究所)
坂内 博子(早稲田大学)
東島 眞一(自然科学研究機構)
髭 俊秀(University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill)
肥後 剛康(京都大学)
平井 宏和(群馬大学)
平田 普三(青山学院大学)
平野 羊嗣(宮崎大学)
藤田 幸(島根大学)
藤原 輝史(理化学研究所)
藤原 学(九州大学)
船水 章大(東京大学)
文東 美紀(熊本大学)
星野 歩子(東京大学)
細川 智永(京都大学)
前川 素子(東北大学)
牧之段 学(奈良県立医科大学)
松崎 政紀(東京大学)
松田 信爾(電気通信大学)
松田 泰斗(九州大学)
丸山 千秋(東京都医学総合研究所)
緑川 光春(京都大学)
宮田 麻理子(東京女子医科大学)
村松 里衣子(国立精神・神経医療研究センター神経研究所)
森本 桂子(慶應義塾大学)
森本 高子(東京薬科大学)
八木 宏樹(京都大学)
柳下 祥(東京大学)
山下 歩(東京大学)
山下 俊英(大阪大学)
矢和多 智(京都大学)
吉川 茜(順天堂大学)
吉本 潤一郎(藤田医科大学)
劉 品吾(京都大学)
FAONS Program Committee Muzaimi Mustapha(Universiti Sains Malaysia)
Aurnab Ghoose(IISER PUNE)
Masoumeh Jorjani(Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences)
Andrew Lawrence(The Florey Institute of Neuroscience and Mental Health)
Ke Ya(The Chinese University of Hong Kong)

(五十音順)

若手育成道場プログラム委員

内ヶ島 基政 (新潟大学脳研究所)
佐々木 拓哉(東北大学)
田中 謙二(慶応義塾大学)
照沼 美穂(新潟大学)
藤原 悠紀(大阪大学)

(五十音順)